Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 28. Vorchdorfer Pfingstlauf - 30. Mai 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 23. February 2020

starter list 28. Vorchdorfer Pfingstlauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Adlgasser FelixKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001Schwanenstadt
Adlgasser MoritzKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001Schwanenstadt
Adlgasser NiklasKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003Schwanenstadt
Ahorner AnitaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterWTV
Altenstrasser JosefHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Feldkirchen/Donau
Amering LisaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001Union Vorchdorf
Amering MichaelSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Vorchdorf
Artelsmair FranzHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Aichkirchen
Atzlinger BenediktKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Atzlinger NikolausKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003VS Pamet
Austaller JohannHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Bachl AndreasSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Gmunden
Bachl ChristinaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001Union Gmunden
Baierl AnitaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Baierl HelgaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Baldinger FriedrichHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterLCAV doubrava
Bammer PhilippHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Baumgartner BernhardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSole Brennero
Baumgartner LisaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001sole brennero
Baumgartner MarleneKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001sole brennero
Brandstätter CelineKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Vorchdorf
Brandstätter MarionHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterwww.4sports.at
Brandstätter RonaldHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterGenussläufer
Brandstötter EwaldHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Inzersdorf
Brandstötter ThomasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Breitwieser RomanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterPennewang
Brindl BernhardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Brindl GerhardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSole Brennero
Bruneder-Winter MartinaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Salzburg
Buchegger ThomasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterAktionsGemeinschaft
Deixler FerdinandHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterRoadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Dickinger-Bierecker AndreasKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001SKW 1933
Dietl MarcusHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Dormayr GerhardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterTeam Zisser Enns
Eberhard DanielaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Lambach
Eckschlager ErwaldHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterPennewang
Eckschlager FabianKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001Pennewang
Eckschlager KristinaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001Pennewang
Edlinger JohannaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001 
Edlinger MichaelHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSHS Lambach
Edlinger StefanieKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Egelseder MargitHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterLG-Kirchdorf
Eichinger MonikaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Eisenführer MichaelSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997union vorchdorf
Engl PeterHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterwww.triteam-marchtrenk.at
Ettlinger AlfredHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Feldbauer PeterHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSG Lambach Wels
Ferihumer JanineSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997LCAV Doubrava
Ferihumer VanessaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003Hoo ruck
Filzmoser StefanKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001ASKÖ Vorchdorf
Fischereder PatrickKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Fischereder SophieKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2004 und j.VS Pamet
Fischereder StefanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterFF Lederau
Freilinger ChristinaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997union vorchdorf
Freilinger DanielKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003VS Pamet
Fürlinger PeterSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997hs 1
Gasionek FabianKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001union vorchdorf
Gasiorek ValentinKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Gillhofer DanielKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001union Vorchdorf
Gillhofer ElfriedeHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterunion Vorchdorf
Gillhofer SandraKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001union Vorchdorf
Glack AnnaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Neuhofen
Glack ErnstHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Neuhofen
Glack MarleneSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Neuhofen
Glashüttner FlorianSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997-
Gondosch GerhardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterMV -Siebenbürger
Grausgruber ThomasKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003union vorchdorf
Grill MartinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterKirchham
Grininger MartinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterGmunden
Gruber MichaelSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997hs 1
Gstettner JakobKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Gugl JosefHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSt. Marein/Knittelfeld
Gugl JosefHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSt. Marein/Knittelfeld
Gülsen MohammedSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997hs 1
Haas MarkusHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterLCAV doubrava
Hackl ThomasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterFTSV Straubing
Hafner HerbertHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSole Brennero
Hafner UlrikeHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSole Brennero
Hafner VeraHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSole Brennero
Hanna RadnerKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001union vorchdorf
Hartl HubertHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Hartner ArminKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2004 und j.Sole Brennero
Hartner MoritzKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003Sole Brennero
Hartner RoswithaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSole Brennero
Heitzinger ChristophHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSole Brennero
Helmberger AndreasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Helmberger CarinaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Helmberger ElisabethSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Vorchdorf
Helmberger MatthiasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Helmberger MichaelKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Hillinger CatharinaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Hillinger ChristinaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Hintermayr ErichHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älteraskö delta fitness marchtrenk
Hintermayr WalterHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älteraskö delta fitness marchtrenk
Hoeller LisaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Laakirchen
Hoeller NicoleKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001Union Laakirchen
Hofbauer AaronKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003union vorchdorf
Hofstätter SandraKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Höller LukasKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001Union Laakirchen
Hölzl KarlHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterLC Schiedel Kamine
Holzleitner FlorianSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997LCAV Doubrava
Holzleitner HeinrichHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterLCAV Doubrava
Holzmann SimonKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2004 und j.Hoo ruck
Hörandtner RobertHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSole Brennero
Huber ManfredHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Huemer DanielaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Huemer DavidSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997 
Huemer ThomasKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Huskaric JasminaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997hs 1
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Itzenberger FranzHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Itzenberger MarkusSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997UTC Pettenbach
Jäger ReginaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterohne Verein
Jurjan DanielaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Kalleitner MichaelSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997 
Kasch VerenaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Kastner ManuelaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterwww.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Kegler HelmutHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterLG-Kirchdorf
Kemethofer RosaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSK Voest
Kibler HelmutHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterLC- Sicking
Kirchmayr DietmarHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterTV-Wels
Knogler WalterHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterd`Moostaler
Knollmueller LudwigHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterTV Geiselhöring
Köbrunner VerenaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Fischlham
Koller KristinaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003VS Pamet
Koschka ValentinSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997 
Kranixfeld FelixKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001 
Kranixfeld JakobKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Kranixfeld PaulineKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2004 und j. 
Krapfenbauer ThomasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSC Zwickl Zwettl
Kraus MarthaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterASAMER
Kreischer SimonHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Kremsmair AnjaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001 
Kremsmair DanielKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Kristen OliviaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Kronberger TobiasKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Kuntner-Hochleitner RonjaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Kurzböck ChristophHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Langlehner RomanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterFF Steinhaus
Leeb ErnstHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSk Lambach
Leeb MelissaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001SHS Lambach
Leeb StefanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSHS Lambach
Lehner KurtHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterWels
Leithenmair SonjaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterTeam Zisser Enns
Leithinger MoritzKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Leitinger FlorianKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001Union Pettenbach
Lerch HorstHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Lettner Michael Jun.Hauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterASAMER
Lettner Michael Sen.Hauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterASAMER
Lindenmair LydiaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997union vorchdorf
Lindschinger KurtHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterAV Lambach
Maier AlfredHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterrc schwanenstadt
Männer MiriamKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003VS Pamet
Mayr KatharinaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Mayr SimonKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003VS Pamet
Michlmair SamuelKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2004 und j.union vorchdorf
Michlmayr DavidKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003VS Pamet
Milasinovic JovanaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Milovanovic IgorSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997hs 1
Mittermaier MarioHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterLCRS
Moser EliasKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Mühlberger ChristophKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001Union Lambach
Murg JürgenHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSole Brennero
Obermayer MartinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Oberndorfer RobertHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Ohler IngridHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterASAMER
Ohler RolandHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterMV -Siebenbürger
Ohler WolfgangHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterMV -Siebenbürger
Öhlinger ChristianHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterweisskirchen
Öhlinger Lara ChristinKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2004 und j.weisskirchen
Oppeneder AlexanderKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Vorchdorf
Ortner JohannHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älter ----------------------
Pabinger KatrinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Pangerl ManfredHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSteinerkirchen
Panhuber HeinrichHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Pesendorfer FranzHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Pettit LanaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997union vorchdorf
Pflügl ChristianHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterLCAV Doubrava
Pilz ChristineHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
Poiss JennyKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Pramberger ChristophHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Eberstalzell
Preiner KatrinSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Ebensee
Preiner PeterHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Ebensee
Preiner VerenaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Ebensee
Pürimayr SilviaKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Putz EnricoHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und ältersig eisenwurzen
Quatember HannahSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Ebensee
Quatember LotteSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Ebensee
Radner FelixHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Radner GüntherHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Radner JohannesHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Ramsauer FabianKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001Union Pöndorf
Ramsauer JohannesSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Pöndorf
Ramsauer JohannesSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997Union Pöndorf
Rauch MariaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterASAMER
Rauch WalterHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterASAMER
Raxendorfer ClaraSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1994 - 1997VS Pamet
Raxendorfer PhilipKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Rebhan BernhardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1993 und älterlc mkw hausruck
Reinthaller PatrickKinder - 800m Jg. 1998 - 2001VS Pamet
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details