Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 3. Welser Silvesterlauf - 31. Dezember 2008 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. July 2020

starter list 3. Welser Silvesterlauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Abdulla DardanaU14-U16 - 1,75km Jg. 1993-1996LSG Genböck Haus Ried
Achleithner ChristianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterTGW WELS
Achleitner GerryHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterMüller´s fliegende Köche
Achleitner WernerHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Ahorner AnitaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterWTV
Ahorner GüntherHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterWTV
Ahorner HannahU10-U12 - 1km Jg. 1997-2000WTV
Ahorner LinaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterWTV
Ahorner SimonU10-U12 - 1km Jg. 1997-2000WTV
Aicher GerhardHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterPTS Schwan
Aigner JürgenHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLSG Genböck Haus Ried
Aiterwegmair ThomasHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion United
Altenstrasser JosefHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Feldkirchen/Donau
Altmann NinaU10-U12 - 1km Jg. 1997-2000ALC Wels
Ameshofer WalterHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Apfler HeribertHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterÖBB 1
Armbruckner AndreasHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Artelsmair AlexanderU6-U8 - 500m Jg. 2001 und j. 
Artelsmair ChristianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterMTB Steinerkirchen
Artelsmair FranzHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Aichkirchen
Atzlesberger PeterHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Atzlinger OthmarHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLG KIRCHDORF
Auberger AlexanderU14-U16 - 1,75km Jg. 1993-1996RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein
Auberger RolandHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterRC ARBÖ Gourmetfein
Auer GustiHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Auer SusanneHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Baierl AnitaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Baierl HelgaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Bamminger GertraudNordic-Walking - 3,4kmSparkasse O.OE.
Banerth JürgenHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterTrodat
Batori ReginaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFC Neustadt Wels
Baudisch ErikaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLauftreff Gunskirchen
Bauer ClemensHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterwww.triteam-marchtrenk.at
Bauer ErnstHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Bauer SusanneHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Baumann HermannHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSV Lacken
Baumberger NiklasU10-U12 - 1km Jg. 1997-2000Union Thalheim
Baumberger RichardHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterunion thalheim
Baumberger SophieU10-U12 - 1km Jg. 1997-2000Union Thalheim
Baumgartner WolfgangHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterBergrettungsdienst Wels
Beham AlfredHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterBZÖ
Beham Horst JoachimHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUNION Marchtrenk
Beham JohannHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterBZÖ
Benetseder AndreaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Hofkirchen/Trattnach
Benetseder JosefHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterMüller´s fliegende Köche
Bergauer MichaelaU14-U16 - 1,75km Jg. 1993-1996 
Berger AlinaU6-U8 - 500m Jg. 2001 und j.Skiclub Eberstalzell
Berger GeroldHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSkiclub Eberstalzell
Berger HerbertHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion-Lauffreunde Mondsee
Berger Willi Ing.Hauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Bergetschwandtner ReneHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter-
Bergmayr MarioHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Berndorfer GeorgHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterwww.4sports.at
Bernecker WilliHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLG-Kirchdorf
Bernegger FranzHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLG Kirchdorf
Biederleitner ErwinHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterPolar-Austria Team
Birnstiel CorneliaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter-
Birnstiel FritzHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Bogner WilliHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLac Amateure Steyr
Böhm MartinHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterAS-Holzhausen
Bostelmann WalterHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSparkasse O.OE.
Brandecker ChristianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterBZÖ
Brandstätter MarionHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterwww.4sports.at
Brandstötter LaurenzHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Brandstötter RenateHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterProsecco Girls
Braumandl MichaelU14-U16 - 1,75km Jg. 1993-1996Union Hofkirchen
Brenneis ChristophHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterTC 76 Wels
Brenneis MarkusHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUTC Wels
Brindl BernhardHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen
Brindl GerhardHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Brunner AlfredHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und ältersolarfocus
Brunner AlfredHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und ältersolarfocus
Buchgeher ReinhardHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterAskö Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Buchner ChristianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLG-Kirchdorf
Buchner SabineHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLG-Kirchdorf
Buchroithner JürgenHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterbjak Laufteam
Cetin SifetHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSparkasse O.OE.
Chmel-Gregora CathrineHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Chmel-Gregora VolkerHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Deixler FerdinandHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterRoadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Deixler KorneliaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSparkasse O.OE.
Demse AlexHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLAC AMATEURE STEYR
Desch FranzHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSAB-Wels
Deutsch DanielHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFreiwillige Feuerwehr Wels
Dickinger ManfredHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und ältersole brennero fischlham
Dohle ChristianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFreiwillige Feuerwehr Wels
Domaschko IsabellaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterAS Holzhausen
Dorner ThomasHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterWTV 1862 Wels
Dr. Rabl AndreasHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFPÖ Wels
Dr. Wieser BernhardHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFPÖ Wels
Dratsdrummer ClaudiaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFronius International GmbH.
Drössler MaximilianU14-U16 - 1,75km Jg. 1993-1996PSV Wels
Eberhard DanielaU10-U12 - 1km Jg. 1997-2000WTV
Ebner ManfredHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Ecker NikolausU6-U8 - 500m Jg. 2001 und j.ASKÖ Thalheim
Ecker RonaldHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterRotes Kreuz Wels
Ecker ThomasU6-U8 - 500m Jg. 2001 und j.ASKÖ Thalheim
Eckmayr GüntherHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen /L.
Eder FritzHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Edlmüller StefanU14-U16 - 1,75km Jg. 1993-1996Union Hofkirchen/Trattnach
Egger ThomasHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterWT1
Eggertsberger HelmutHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterTwin Club
Egles ManuelHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterEHC Fire on Ice Wels
Ehart OttoHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSparkasse O.OE.
Eidenberger ChristianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFreiwillige Feuerwehr Wels
Eigl ChristianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterMSV Wels
Einsiedler BarbaraHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Einsiedler MartinaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Einsiedler RolandHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterRaiffeisenbank Wels Süd
Eisenköck ChristianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterReodrunners Wels
Eisner StefanHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterIronteam Eferding
Eitelsebner HannesHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Elstner PaulU10-U12 - 1km Jg. 1997-2000PSV Wels
Erhardt HermannHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLC-Ebensee
Erlebach ClaudiaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterMüller´s fliegende Köche
Erlebach FranzHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterMüller´s fliegende Köche
Ettlinger AlfredHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterunion vorchdorf
Falk FriedrichHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLac Amateure Steyr
Feichtinger ChristianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterIronteam Eferding Cell Active
Fellner Franz JosefHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterAV Lambach
Ferchhumer WernerHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFreiwillige Feuerwehr Wels
Ferstl LindaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterPSV Wels
Fischer ManuelHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion United
Fischer-Colbrie ErnstHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterulf - mondsee
Fischer-Colbrie IrmieHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterulf - mondsee
Fischlhammer ThomasHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSparkasse O.OE.
Flankl FranzHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterlac steyr
Flexeder GerhardHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterTV Hauzenberg
Flexeder SieglindeHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterTV Hauzenberg
Friedl AndreasHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
Friedl NilsU10-U12 - 1km Jg. 1997-2000RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
Friedl Ronny JohannesHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterBZÖ
Fröller GünterHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Neuhofen
Fuchs HermannHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterMSV Wels
Füreder HerwigHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterwww.rc-lambach.com
Füreder WernerHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterlc scharfes eck
Gamper KarlHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterMüller´s fliegende Köche
Gapp GerhardHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterMolto Luce
Gegenleitner GerhardHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Gehmayr HelmutHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSparkasse O.OE.
Gehnböck VeronikaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterE-Werk Wels
Georgi FelixU6-U8 - 500m Jg. 2001 und j.Union Buchkirchen
Georgi SimoneHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Buchkirchen
Gerhart MarcHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterrennkeks
Gerhart MarcHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterRennkeks
Gersch UweHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSSF Bonn Triathlon
Gibitz JohannHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Gili AndreasHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFußball: Union Gunskirchen
Gindlhuber GeraldHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterNaturfreunde Pucking
Glack AnnaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Neuhofen
Glack ErnstHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Neuhofen
Glack MarleneU14-U16 - 1,75km Jg. 1993-1996Union Neuhofen
Glasner AlexanderHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterMolto Luce
Gnadlinger GüntherHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Gottinger StephanHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterwww.4sports.at
Grabmair FlorianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSV Pichl
Grabmair StefanHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSV Pichl
Grabmair UlrikeHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSV Pichl
Grabmann ClausHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Grabmann NiklasU6-U8 - 500m Jg. 2001 und j. 
Grad MartinHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Graf Mag. RolandHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterphysio& fit
Grasmann LudwigHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSVG Ruhstorf
Grebien FlorianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFreiwillige Feuerwehr Wels
Greifeneder GüntherHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Greifeneder MonikaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Greinegger HelmutHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterPSV Wels
Gruber ManuelHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Gruber RudolfHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSVG Ruhstorf
Grud HansHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter---
Grunwald RickHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFronius International GmbH
Gstöttner KurtHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterArena
Günther AnitaHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterNF St. Aegid/NW
Günther JohannHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSparkasse O.OE.
Günther OthmarHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterNF St. Aegid/NW
Gurtner SigridHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterDelta - Fitness Marchtrenk
Haberfellner ThomasHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterwww.triteam-marchtrenk.at
Hackl ThomasHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFTSV Straubing
Hadler ReinhardHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterRotes Kreuz Wels
Hafner HerbertHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Hafner UlrikeHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Hajek BarbaraHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLederwaren Höller
Hametner BernadetteHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterFeuerwehr St .Florian
Hammerl MaxHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterASKÖ Gunskirchen
Hannelore FellnerHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterhm-racing
Haslinger StefanHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Haupert BenU6-U8 - 500m Jg. 2001 und j.Thalheim
Haupert ChristophHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterThalheim
Haupert TimU6-U8 - 500m Jg. 2001 und j.Thalheim
Hauser KarlHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter--
Heider WernerHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter-
Heim JürgenHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterAngora Becker
Heinzl SebastianHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterBZÖ
Henzinger JohannHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterMSV Wels
Hinterberger LisaU6-U8 - 500m Jg. 2001 und j.Laufteam Donautal
Hintermaier RudiHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLG Frankenburg
Hitzl FranzHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älterLCAV doubrava
Hochhauser MartinU6-U8 - 500m Jg. 2001 und j. 
Hochhauser PatrickHauptlauf - 5km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Hofmayr ErwinNordic-Walking - 3,4kmSparkasse O.OE.
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details