Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / SCW - Volkslauf Wels - 27. September 2008 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 02. October 2022

starter list SCW - Volkslauf Wels
NameLaufTeam/Club
Andreas BergerHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterCAMO
Artelsmair AlexanderMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Aumair SusanneHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLaufteam Donautal
Bachinger PascalKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1998 - 1999 
Baumann HermannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterMaxfitness
Behrens NadineSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995 
Bensattala SamiKinder 2 - 1500m Jg. 1996 - 1997 
Bernecker WilliHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLG Kirchdorf
Brandstötter EwaldHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterUnion Inzersdorf
Brandstötter LaurenzSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995 
Brandstötter RenateHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Breitwieser RomanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Bretbacher AmelieMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Bretbacher ElijahMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Brindl BernhardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterGasthaus Lauber 2
Brucker Hans-PeterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und ältervereinslos
Brucker LaurenzMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2000 - 2001 
Brucker PaulKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1998 - 1999vereinslos
Brunner DanielKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1998 - 1999Union Marchtrenk
Brunner MarcelKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1998 - 1999Union Marchtrenk
Deixler FerdinandHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterRoadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Desch FranzHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterSAB-Wels
Dorner ThomasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterGasthaus Lauber 2
Ehrengruber ThomasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Ehrenleitner RobertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter-
Eisenköck ChristianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterRoadrunners Thalheim
Ettlinger AlfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterUNION Vorchdorf
Fischl AgnesHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Fischl AgnesHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterAskö Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Fuchshuber ChristophHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Fuehrling JulianMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Fuehrling KevinMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2000 - 2001 
Füreder WernerHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLc-ScharfesEck
Gasperlmair IngridHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterunion vorchdorf
Gebeshuber PatrickHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Gebetsroither DavidSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995LC-Sicking
Gebetsroither LindaMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j.LC-Sicking
Gebetsroither WolfgangHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLC-Sicking
Gillhofer DanielKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1998 - 1999Union Vorchdorf
Gillhofer ElfriedeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Gillhofer SandraMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2000 - 2001Union Vorchdorf
Glanzer SigridHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Glethofer MaxHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Grabmair StefanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterSV Pichl
Grafeneder DanielSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995 
Gruber RudolfHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterHM-Racing
Gstoettner KurtHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterTeam Herbalife
Gutsjahr ErichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Haag ThomasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Hattinger RolandHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterGasthaus Lauber
Hintermayr ErichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älteraskö delta fitness marchtrenk
Hintermayr WalterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älteraskö delta fitness marchtrenk
Hochsteiner NiklasMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j.UTC
Hofbauer ChristianSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995 
Höhn MarionHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Holzleitner HeinrichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLCAV Doubrava
Hubauer MartinHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Isufi LenartKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1998 - 1999FC Wels
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterunion vorchdorf
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterunion vorchdorf
Itzenberger MarkusSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995UTC Pettenbach
Itzenberger MarkusSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995UTC Pettenbach
Itzenberger MarkusSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995UTC Pettenbach
Jensen KasperHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Kagerer MichaelaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Kaindlsdorfer AngelaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterAskö Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Kaluppa KurtHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Kapeller BeatrixSchüler 2 - 2800m Jg. 1992 - 1993PSV Bawag Wels
Kapeller JudithHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterPSV Bawag Wels
Kapeller RudiSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995PSV Bawag Wels
Kaufmann HermannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterGasthaus Lauber
Kessel NiklasMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Kibler HelmutHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLC-Sicking
Kibler HelmutHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLC-Sicking
Kibler HelmutHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLC-Sicking
Kibler ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLC-Sicking
Kimeswenger PeterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLc-ScharfesEck
Koppelhuber ErnstHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLc-ScharfesEck
Kraxberger LeopoldHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLc-ScharfesEck
Kreischer SimonHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterunion vorchdorf
Kronlachner AlexandraHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterHot dogs
Kronlachner JulianMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Kronlachner KlausHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterHot dogs
Kronlachner LucasMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Kronschläger FlorianMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j.KG Hinzenbach
Kronschläger KerstinSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995SU IGLA long life
Kube MichaelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterTeam Herbalife
Lauber ErichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterGasthaus Lauber
Lederer JürgenMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j.TUS-Kremsmünster
Lehner DavidMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j.--------------------
Lehner FerdinandHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLc Laufkönig
Lehner HaraldHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Lehner KarlHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Lehner KurtHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Lehner RalfHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Leithner ArnoHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Loitsenbauer GerhardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterMagistrats-Sport-Verein
Löschenkohl VanessaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2000 - 2001Sportunion Laakirchen
Marchgraber AlexanderMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2000 - 2001 
Marchgraber KatrinMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Marchgraber SonjaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2000 - 2001 
Mario MittermaierHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterCAMO
Martin HubauerHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Matri RafaelMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2000 - 2001 
Mayer JuliaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterRunfun Wels
Meringer GeorgHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterFC Neustadt
Michael NindlHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterCAMO
Müller OliverMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2000 - 2001TUS-Kremsmünster
Nesimovic BenjaminKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1998 - 1999 
Neumayer DanielHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Oberndorfer RobertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterGasthaus Lauber 2
Öhlinger ChristianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterweisskirchen
Öhlinger SilviaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und ältermarchtrenk
Oppeneder AlexanderMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j.Union Vorchdorf
Oppeneder DorisHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Orthacker ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterShopping Center Wels
Pangalila DavidHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterRC ARBÖ GOURMETFEIN WELS
Penninger MarleneKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1998 - 1999 
Pernegger ChristophSchüler 2 - 2800m Jg. 1992 - 1993ALC Wels
Petermair JasminHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Pfarrwaller MarcelSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995 
Pfob MichaelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterASKÖ Thalheim
Pilz ChristineHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterRC-Schwanenstadt
Pointl MarcoHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterBezirkssprecher der Grünen Wels Land
Pointner WolfgangHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterJKU
Prasser RafaelKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1998 - 1999TVN Wels
Prasser SonjaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterTVN Wels
Prielinger JohannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Raab GünterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Raab GünterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Radner GüntherHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Renner ErichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterSV Wallern
Repala BarbaraMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2000 - 2001 
Riedl GerhardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLC-Sicking
Rieser OttoHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterSteinerkirchner
Roithmair StefanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterwww.TriTeam-Marchtrenk.at
Salzmann KilianMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Salzmann TheresaMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Schartner AndreaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterHair ART
Schatzberger BarbaraHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Scheid AnnemarieHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterPSV Wels
Scheid FabianKinder 2 - 1500m Jg. 1996 - 1997PSV Wels
Scheid FabianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterPSV Wels
Scheid MichaelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLC Scharfes Eck
Schmitzberger AloisHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLAG Genböck Haus Ried
Schmitzberger AndreaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLAG Genböck Haus Ried
Schmuck CaiSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995 
Schmuck ClaudiaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Schmuck LiamMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Schoibl MartinHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLAG Genböck Haus Ried
Schoibl PatHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLAG Genböck Haus Ried
Schönauer AstridKinder 2 - 1500m Jg. 1996 - 1997 
Schwab ChristineHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterMagistrats-Sport-Verein
Schwaiger RudolfHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterDelta Fitness Marchtrenk
Schwarz SophieKinder 2 - 1500m Jg. 1996 - 1997 
Seyrkammer RobertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterIRONTEAM Eferding Cell Active
Sikora IsabellaMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Sikora, Dr. HermannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterSlow Runners
Steinkogler ChristofHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterFF Am Thalbach
Steinmaurer PeterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterHot dogs
Stinglmair StefanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Stockmaier Mag. HubertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterEybl Laufrad Steyr
Strohmaier JürgenHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterRunfun Wels
Stuprich PatrickHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterRunfun Wels
Szostak HelenaSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1994 - 1995BRG Wallererstr.Wels
Szostak SamuelMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j.Kindergarten Wimsbach
Thallinger TinaMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Tobolka KathrinMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2000 - 2001VS Bruckmühl
Tobolka TimonMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j.Kindergarten Attnang-Puchheim
Trauner DanielHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Trauner JohannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Trauner MathildeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Traxler NadineMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Trenzinger FranzHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Wagenleitner MarthaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLG Kirchdorf
Wasserbauer ElfriedeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLG Kirchdorf
Wasserbauer HerbertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterTeam Herbalife
Weiss SiegfiedHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLc-ScharfesEck
Weiß RamonaKinder 2 - 1500m Jg. 1996 - 1997SHS - Steyr
Wieser ClarinaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Wieser JohannaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älter 
Wiesinger ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1991 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Wimmer LisaKinder 2 - 1500m Jg. 1996 - 1997PSV Bawag PSK Leasing Wels
Wimmer TeresaKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1998 - 1999PSV Bawag PSK Leasing Wels
Winkler AlexanderMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Winkler NicoleMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2000 - 2001 
Winkler SebastianMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2002 und j. 
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details