Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 2. Scharnsteiner Abendmeile - 9. August 2008 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 09. July 2020

starter list 2. Scharnsteiner Abendmeile
NameLaufTeam/Club
Ahorner AnitaAbendmeile - 6,6kmWTV
Ahorner HannahKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000WTV
Ahorner LinaAbendmeile - 6,6kmWTV
Ahorner SimonKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000WTV
Aigner AndreasAbendmeile - 6,6kmLidauer
Baillon BenjaminKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998Naturfreunde Scharnstein
Baillon NicolasSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996Naturfreunde Scharnstein
Baillon PhilipSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996Naturfreunde Scharnstein
Baillon RolandAbendmeile - 6,6kmLRC Scharnstein
Bammer DietmarAbendmeile - 6,6kmLRC Almtal
Bammer PatrickAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Bauer ManfredAbendmeile - 6,6kmWSV scharnstein
Baumann HermannAbendmeile - 6,6kmMaxfitness
Baumgartner MartinaKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998dsg-union raiba pfandl
Bell HelgaNordic Walking - 3,3kmEcco-Walker
Blasl NikolausAbendmeile - 6,6kmGruber & Co Group Team
Brandstätter MarionAbendmeile - 6,6kmwww.4sports.at
Brandstötter EwaldAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Buchinger RoswithaAbendmeile - 6,6kmCarvatech
Cecon JohannesAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Cecon LisaKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000bicyclesisters
Cecon MelanieKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000bicyclesisters
Deixler FerdinandAbendmeile - 6,6kmRoadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Dorner ThomasAbendmeile - 6,6kmWTV 1862 Wels
Drack KarlAbendmeile - 6,6kmWSV Volksbank Scharnstein
Ebenführer EliasKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000LRC Scharnstein
Ebenführer ReiniAbendmeile - 6,6kmLRC Scharnstein
Eder GiselaAbendmeile - 6,6kmURC Grünau
Eder IrisKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.URC Grünau
Eder RenéKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998URC Grünau
Egger HarryAbendmeile - 6,6kmkeine
Ettlinger AlfredAbendmeile - 6,6kmunion vorchdorf
Faisthuber AlexanderKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.Union Vorchdorf
Faisthuber DorisAbendmeile - 6,6kmUnion Vorchdorf
Fellner Franz JosefAbendmeile - 6,6kmAV Lambach
Ferihumer JanineSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996Müller & Milchrahm KG
Ferihumer SandraNordic Walking - 3,3kmMüller & Milchrahm KG
Ferihumer VanessaKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.Müller & Milchrahm KG
Fessl DominikKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000 
Fessl TobiasKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j. 
Fischl AgnesAbendmeile - 6,6kmASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Gasperlmair IngridAbendmeile - 6,6kmunion vorchdorf
Gasperlmair JosefAbendmeile - 6,6kmunion vorchdorf
Gassner HeinzAbendmeile - 6,6kmATSV Linz LA
Gillhofer ElfriedeAbendmeile - 6,6kmUnion Vorchdorf
Gillhofer ElfriedeAbendmeile - 6,6kmUnion Vorchdorf
Glashüttner FlorianKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998 
Grafinger BiancaAbendmeile - 6,6kmURC Grünau
Grill MartinAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Gugl JosefAbendmeile - 6,6kmSt. Marein/Knittelfeld
Haag ThomasAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Haller FranzAbendmeile - 6,6kmWolf System
Hartl HubertAbendmeile - 6,6kmUnion Vorchdorf
Hartner RoswithaAbendmeile - 6,6kmSole Brennero
Hasibeder JosefaAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Hasibeder VeronikaSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996 
Hausl JohannAbendmeile - 6,6km/
Hiesmayr ErnstAbendmeile - 6,6kmSV Goesser
Hillingrathner GüntherAbendmeile - 6,6kmMTB Steinerkirchen
Hintermayr ErichAbendmeile - 6,6kmaskö delta fitness marchtrenk
Hintermayr WalterAbendmeile - 6,6kmaskö delta fitness marchtrenk
Holzinger MichaelAbendmeile - 6,6kmAsmag
Hölzl KarlNordic Walking - 3,3kmLC Schiedel Kamine
Holzleitner HeinrichAbendmeile - 6,6kmLCAV Doubrava
Hörandtner RobertAbendmeile - 6,6kmSole Brennero
Huemer ChristianAbendmeile - 6,6kmLRC P.Max Almtal
Huemer ManuelaAbendmeile - 6,6kmLRC P.Max Almtal
Hummelbrunner StephanAbendmeile - 6,6kmRudolf Wagner KG
Itzenberger ElfriedeAbendmeile - 6,6kmunion vorchdorf
Itzenberger MarkusSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996 
Itzenberger RolandKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000 
Jurjan DanielaAbendmeile - 6,6kmunion vorchdorf
Kaindlstorfer AngelaAbendmeile - 6,6kmaskö delta fitness marchtrenk
Kastner ManuelaAbendmeile - 6,6kmwww.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Kemethofer RosaAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Kohlbauer AugustAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Kohlbauer HermannAbendmeile - 6,6kmUnion Vorchdorf
Kohlberger ChristianKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000LGAU Pregarten
Kohlberger ChristianSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996LGAU Pregarten
Kohlberger SandraSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996LGAU Pregarten
Koller HaraldAbendmeile - 6,6kmWolf System
Koziol SebastianAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Kreischer SimonAbendmeile - 6,6kmunion vorchdorf
Kronberger ChristianAbendmeile - 6,6kmZum Bäck
Kronberger MichaelKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998LRC P.Max Almtal
Kronschläger KerstinSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996SU IGLA long life
Kurzböck ChristophAbendmeile - 6,6kmLC MKW Hausruck
Lackner AndreasAbendmeile - 6,6kmLidauer
Leeb ErnstAbendmeile - 6,6kmSK Lambach
Leeb MelissaKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998VS Lambach
Leeb StefanAbendmeile - 6,6kmSHS Lambach
Leeb StefanKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998SHS Lambach
Lehner HaraldAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Lehner WilhelmAbendmeile - 6,6kmLC Sicking
Leithner ArnoAbendmeile - 6,6kmGruber & Co Group Team
Mahringer MaxKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998WSV Kids
Maier AlfredAbendmeile - 6,6kmrc.schwanenstadt
Mair MariaAbendmeile - 6,6kmwww.4sports.at
Maringer RupertAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Maringer RupertAbendmeile - 6,6kmZum Bäck
Mayer StefanAbendmeile - 6,6kmHofwirt Sports
Mayer TobiasKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000SU Pettenbach
Miedl ClemensKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000LRC Pedalritter Almtal
Mikula StefanAbendmeile - 6,6kmGruber & Co Group Team
Mittermayr MichaelAbendmeile - 6,6kmZum Bäck
Moser RobertAbendmeile - 6,6kmUFM Bruckmühl
Moser SonjaAbendmeile - 6,6kmAlmtaler Reit-und Fahrverein
Obermayer MartinAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Oberndorfer BarbaraAbendmeile - 6,6kmBachmanning
Oberndorfer JonasKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998SHS Lambach
Oberndorfer LenaSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996SHS Lambach
Oberndorfer PaulSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996SHS Lambach
Oberndorfer RobertAbendmeile - 6,6kmWTV1862
Panhuber BrunoAbendmeile - 6,6kmASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Panhuber GabrieleAbendmeile - 6,6kmASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Pernegger ChristophAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Pernegger FriedrichAbendmeile - 6,6kmSCU-Eberstalzell
Pesendorfer FranzAbendmeile - 6,6kmUnion Vorchdorf
Pfingstmann ChristianKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000 
Pflügl ChristianAbendmeile - 6,6kmLCAV Doubrava
Pilz ChristineAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Pilz ChristineAbendmeile - 6,6kmRC-Schwanenstadt
Plakolm FabianKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000 
Plakolm NiklasKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j. 
Platzer BarbaraNordic Walking - 3,3kmLRC P.Max Almtal
Pointl ThomasAbendmeile - 6,6kmLRC P.Max Almtal
Pointner DanielSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
Portenschlager GüntherAbendmeile - 6,6kmCarvatech
Pramberger SiegfriedAbendmeile - 6,6kmGruber & Co Group Team
Preiner HubertAbendmeile - 6,6kmLC Ebensee
Pretzl FabianKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.Lidauer
Pretzl RobertAbendmeile - 6,6kmLidauer
Raffelsberger AndreasKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000 
Raffelsberger LukasKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j. 
Raffelsberger SarahSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996WSV Kids
Raimer MarleneKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998LRC P.Max Almtal
Rechberger PaulKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998TVN Wels
Rechberger PeterSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996TVN Wels
Reinwein MartinaAbendmeile - 6,6kmTV Wels
Reiter MichaelAbendmeile - 6,6kmLRC p.max ALMTAL
Retschitzegger JohannaAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Rieser OttoAbendmeile - 6,6kmSteinerkirchner
Rieser ThorstenAbendmeile - 6,6kmSteinerkirchner
Rodic ZdravkoAbendmeile - 6,6kmGruber & Co Group Team
Rosa KemethoferAbendmeile - 6,6kmSK Voest Linz
Scheid AnnemarieAbendmeile - 6,6kmPSV Wels
Scheid FabianKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998PSV Wels
Scheid MichaelAbendmeile - 6,6kmLC Scharfes Eck
Schellmann BenjaminKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.WSV Kids
Schellmann HelenaKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j. 
Schellnast LuisaKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998WSV Kids
Schellnast TobiasSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996WSV Kids
Schiller MartinAbendmeile - 6,6kmGruber & Co Group Team
Schönbauer ErwinAbendmeile - 6,6kmNaturfreunde Pettenbach
Schützeneder HerbertAbendmeile - 6,6kmASK Nettingsdorf
Schützeneder HerbertAbendmeile - 6,6kmASK Nettingsdorf
Silberleithner AndreasSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996WSV Kids
Sparber FelixSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996Lidauer
Sparber WolfgangAbendmeile - 6,6kmLidauer
Stadler JohannAbendmeile - 6,6kmWolf Systembau
Stadler ThomasAbendmeile - 6,6kmWolf System
Steinhäusler ThomasAbendmeile - 6,6kmLRC P.Max Almtal
Steinheimer MarkusAbendmeile - 6,6kmwww.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Steinmaurer GottfriedAbendmeile - 6,6kmd&h Lauf und Radsportteam
Stieblehner LauraKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000LRC P.Max Almtal
Stieblehner MaxKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.LRC P.Max Almtal
Stöckl FriedrichAbendmeile - 6,6kmUNION Vorchdorf
Strasser EstaKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.Pedalritter
Strasser SamuelKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.Pedalritter
Strassmair FranzAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Stuller MartinaAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Stummer PhilippAbendmeile - 6,6kmLG Kirchdorf
Svacina PeterAbendmeile - 6,6kmUnion Gschwandt
Trautwein MartinAbendmeile - 6,6kmURC Grünau
Trautwein TobiasKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.URC Grünau
Trenzinger FranzAbendmeile - 6,6kmUnion Vorchdorf
Trummer MathiasKinder I - 800m Jg.1999-2000ATSV Linz LA
Trummer MaximilianKinder II - 800m Jg.1997-1998ATSV Linz LA
Tschirk WolfgangAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Viechtbauer KlemensAbendmeile - 6,6kmASMAG Scharnstein 3
Wagenleitner MarthaAbendmeile - 6,6kmLG Kirchdorf
Wagner JürgenAbendmeile - 6,6kmGruber & Co Group Team
Wagner LenaKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.Gruber & Co Group Team
Waldhör RolandAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Waldhör SybilleSchüler-Jug - 3,3km Jg. 1989-1996 
Waldhör TraudiAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Wansch WalterAbendmeile - 6,6kmTSV St. Georgen an der Gusen
Wansch WolfgangAbendmeile - 6,6kmTSV St. Georgen an der Gusen
Wasserbauer HerbertAbendmeile - 6,6kmLG Kirchdorf
Watzinger ChristianAbendmeile - 6,6kmBenfica Altenhof
Weigl KlemensAbendmeile - 6,6kmTeam Zisser Enns
Weiß AlexanderAbendmeile - 6,6kmTeam Zisser Enns
Weiß AndreasKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.Team Zisser Enns
Weiß JudithKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.Team Zisser Enns
Weiß SimonKnirpse - 500m Jg.2001 und j.Team Zisser Enns
Wieser MarkusAbendmeile - 6,6kmunion vorchdorf
Wieser MarkusAbendmeile - 6,6kmunion vorchdorf
Wieser ReneAbendmeile - 6,6km 
Wieser SilviaAbendmeile - 6,6kmunion vorchdorf
Wieser YvonneAbendmeile - 6,6kmunion vorchdorf
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details