Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 18. Wimsbacher Fitlauf - 23. Oktober 2005 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 27. February 2020

starter list 18. Wimsbacher Fitlauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Ahorner AnitaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Gschwandt
Ahorner Hannah350m - (1998 & jünger)Union Gschwandt
Ahorner Lina1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)Union Gschwandt
Ahorner Simon350m - (1998 & jünger)Union Gschwandt
Artelsmair FranzHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Aichkirchen
Auinger Anna350m - (1998 & jünger)Union Gschwandt
Auinger BrigitteHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Gschwandt
Auinger Eva1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)Union Gschwandt
Bachl Andreas1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)o.V.
Bachl Christine350m - (1998 & jünger)o.V.
Bango JohannHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)AV.Lambach
Barker BrigitteHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LC MKW Hausruck
Barker RichardHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LC MKW Hausruck
Barker Stefanie350m - (1998 & jünger)LC MKW Hausruck
Barker Victoria350m - (1998 & jünger)LC MKW Hausruck
Bauer HermannHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)ulpc grieskirchen
Berger MichaelHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole Brennero
Bernecker WilliHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LG Kirchdorf
Blum WilhelmHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)ASK Nettingsdorf
Brandner KlausHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LC Sicking
Brindl GabrieleHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole Brennero
Brindl GerhardHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole Brennero
Brindl MarkusHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole Brennero
Buchner ChristianHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)lg-kirchdorf
Buttinger WillibaldHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LC MKW Hausruck
Dadic Ivona1,4 km - (Jg 1992 - 1993)PSV-PREFA Wels
Deixler FerdinandHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Dickinger ManfredHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole brennero Fischlham
Dorner ThomasHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Duschlbauer RolandHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)ATSV Linz LA
Ebner KarlHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Frankenburg
Einsiedler RolandHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole Brennero Fischlham
Entholzer ManfredHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)E-Werk Wels
Entholzer Samuel1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)PSV-Preva Wels
Faisthuber DorisHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Vorchdorf
Feistel WernerHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LCAV-doubrava
Ferstl Linda1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)PSV-PREFA Wels
Frischmuth Andreas1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)RC - Lambach
Gasperlmair JosefHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)union vorchdorf
Grabenberger HelmutHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)UFM Charly Bruckmühl
Gratzl ErikaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Neuhofen
Gratzl RudolfHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Neuhofen
Gratzl ThomasHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Neuhofen
Greifeneder GüntherHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LC MKW Hausruck
Greifeneder MonikaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LC MKW Hausruck
Grossmaier PeterHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Gruber MichaelHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)TUS Kremsmünster
Hafner HerbertHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole Brennero
Hafner UlrikeHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole Brennero
Harant GertrudHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
Hartl HubertHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Vorchdorf
Hartl HubertHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Vorchdorf
Hattinger RolandHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)TV-Wels
Hausl JohannHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Heitzinger ChristophHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole-Brennero
Heitzinger RobertHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole-Brennero
Hintermayr ErichHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Askö Delta Marchtrenk
Hintermayr WalterHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Askö Delta Marchtrenk
Hola MichaelaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)sparta
Höpoltseder NorbertHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Horodynski Elisabeth1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)PSV-PREFA Wels
Hübler AndreasHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)ATUS
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)union Vorchdorf
Kaindlstorfer AngelaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)askö delta fitness marchtrenk
Kapeller Beatrix1,4 km - (Jg 1992 - 1993)PSV-PREFA Wels
Kapeller JudithHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)PSV-PREFA Wels
Kapeller Rudi1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)PSV-PREFA Wels
Kastner ManuelaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)www.TaeKwonDo4You.at
Kaufmann Anna1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)PSV-PREFA Wels
Kaufmann Paul1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)PSV-PREFA Wels
Kirchgatterer Lisa Maria1,4 km - (Jg 1992 - 1993)PSV-PREFA Wels
Kirchsteiger RudolfHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)lc-mkw-hausruck
Kohlbauer HermannHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Vorchdorf
Kreischer SimonHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Kronberger Nikolaus1,4 km - (Jg 1992 - 1993)PSV-PREFA Wels
Kuste SiegmarHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Lasee HansHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)ESKA Wels
Lasser DanielHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Lasser ErnstHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)SKW - Stockschützen
Lauber ErichHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Gasthaus Lauber
Lehner OliverHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)PSV Linz
Lehner Paul1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)PSV-PREFA Wels
Lindschinger KurtHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)AV Lambach
Loizenbaur AlfredHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole Brennero
Loubkova KaterinaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV
Magloth FranzHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Radteam Haag
Maier AlfredHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)rc schwanenstadt
Mandler Leon350m - (1998 & jünger) 
Mayr AnitaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Delta Marchtrenk
Mayrhofer MarkusHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Meidinger KarlheinzHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)TUS Kremsmünster
Michaelis LutzHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)TriRun Linz
Minihuber StefanHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Gunskirchen
Monoki Akos1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)PSV-PREFA Wels
Moser ChristianHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)TV Wels
Moser HermannHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Alpenverein Lambach
Moser RobertHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)UFM Charly Bruckmühl
Musey NinaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole Brennero
Nöbauer Andreas1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)PSV-PREFA Wels
Oppelt RudolfHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Delta Marchtrenk
Ortner Robin1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)PSV-PREFA Wels
Ostermann GerhardHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Ostermann PetraHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Pachinger RalphHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)UTC Fischlham
Panhuber BrunoHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Panhuber GabrieleHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Parzer Karl HeinzHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)tv wels
Pretzl Fabian350m - (1998 & jünger)LC MKW Hausruck
Pretzl RobertHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LC MKW Hausruck
Prielinger JohannHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Vorchdorf
Radner Felix1,4 km - (Jg 1992 - 1993)PSV-PREFA Wels
Radner GüntherHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Vorchdorf
Radner JohannesHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Vorchdorf
Ratzenböck MichaelHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole-Brennero
Reingruber GerhardHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LG Kirchdorf
Reinwein MartinaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Renner ChristianHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)TriRun Linz
Sachsenhofer PhilippHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)www.skydive-wels.at
Schachner JohannHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LG Laufwunder Steyr
Scheid AnnemarieHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)SK-ESKA Wels
Scheid Fabian1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)SK-ESKA Wels
Scheid MichaelHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)SK-ESKA Wels
Schernhammer Hans PeterHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Schmid ReinholdHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Schobesberger FranzHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)av - lambach
Schrattenecker JosefHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LCAV Doubrava
Schrattenecker SilkeHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LCAV Doubrava
Schrögendorfer FranzHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)TriRun Linz
Seyrkammer Benedikt350m - (1998 & jünger)SKW
Seyrkammer ChristineHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)SKW
Seyrkammer KurtHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)SKW
Seyrkammer Sophie1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)SKW
Söllinger JosefHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Aichkirchen
Stadler SabineHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Gunskirchen
Stefely AndreasHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Stefely Emanuel1,4 km - (Jg 1992 - 1993) 
Steinheimer MarkusHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)www.TaeKwonDo4You.at
Strassmair FranzHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)lagerhauswirt RT
Streater StanHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)L.A.G.Genböckhaus Ried
Stritzinger JohannHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Aichkirchen
Strobl MathiasHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Innerschwand
Stuhl ErhardHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Svacina PeterHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Gschwandt
Tauscher AlfredHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Naturfreunde St. Valentin
Thumer HaraldHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Vorchdorf
Trauner HelmutHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91) 
Trauner Laura1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)ohne
Trautmann BertaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Vorchdorf
Trenzinger FranzHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Vorchdorf
Unger Nina1,4 km - (Jg 1992 - 1993)PSV-PREFA Wels
Vlachova KaterinaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)TSK PRAHA
Walter Cristina1,4 km - (Jg 1992 - 1993)PSV-PREFA Wels
Walter Michael1,05 km - (Jg 1994 - 1997)PSV-PREFA Wels
Wasserbauer HerbertHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)LG Kirchdorf
Wiesinger ManfredHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)u.hofkirchen an der trattnach
Zehetner ErnstHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Zehetner Manuela1,4 km - (Jg 1992 - 1993)PSV-Prefa-Wels
Zehetner Schatzl Manuela1,4 km - (Jg 1992 - 1993)PSV-PREFA Wels
Zeintl AndreasHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Union Neuhofen/Krems
Zobl AnitaHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)Sole Brennero
Zweimüller HelmutHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)L.G.A. Genböckhaus Ried
Zwirchmayr MoritzHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)lc breton
Zwirchmayr PaulHauptlauf 10 km - (ab Jhg. 91)lc breton
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details