Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 9. Stadlinger Volkslauf - 11. September 2005 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 27. February 2020

starter list 9. Stadlinger Volkslauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Ahorner AnitaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Gschwandt
Ahorner HannahKinderlauf - 300m 1998 und jüngerUnion Gschwandt
Ahorner LinaSchüler 4 - 600m 1996 - 1997Union Gschwandt
Ahorner SimonKinderlauf - 300m 1998 und jüngerUnion Gschwandt
Aigner ReginaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Eberstalzell
Anzengruber JonasKinderlauf - 300m 1998 und jünger 
Artelsmair FranzHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Aichkirchen
Auinger AnnaKinderlauf - 300m 1998 und jüngerUnion Gschwandt
Auinger ChristineSchüler 2 - 1200m 1992 - 1993Union Gschwandt
Auinger EvaSchüler 4 - 600m 1996 - 1997Union Gschwandt
Auinger GittiHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Gschwandt
Barker BrigitteHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LC MKW Hausruck
Barker RichardHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LC MKW Hausruck
Barker StefanieKinderlauf - 300m 1998 und jüngerLC MKW Hausruck
Barker VictoriaKinderlauf - 300m 1998 und jüngerLC MKW Hausruck
Baumann ThomasSchüler 3 - 600m 1994 - 1995 
Baumgartner MargitHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Eberstalzell
Bernecker WilliHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LG Kirchdorf
Breinbauer KlausSchüler 3 - 600m 1994 - 1995LC MKW Hausruck
Breinbauer StefanHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LC MKW Hausruck
Buttinger WillibaldHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LC MKW Hausruck
Deixler FerdinandHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Ebner KarlHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989 
Edlinger MichaelSchüler 4 - 600m 1996 - 1997 
Einsiedler RolandHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Sole Brennero
Entholzer HorstHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Thalheim
Faisthuber DorisHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Vorchdorf
Faisthuber RaffaelKinderlauf - 300m 1998 und jüngerUnion Vorchdorf
Friedl JulianHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989TVN Stadl-Paura
Friedl LenaSchüler 3 - 600m 1994 - 1995TVN Stadl-Paura
Friedl NilsSchüler 3 - 600m 1994 - 1995 
Friedl NilsSchüler 4 - 600m 1996 - 1997TVN Stadl-Paura
Friedl ThomasHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989TVN Stadl-Paura
Frischmuth AndreasSchüler 3 - 600m 1994 - 1995 
Gasperlmair JonasKinderlauf - 300m 1998 und jünger 
Gasperlmair JosefHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989union vorchdorf
Gratzl ErikaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Neuhofen
Gratzl RudolfHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Neuhofen
Gratzl ThomasHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Neuhofen
Greifeneder GüntherHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LC MKW Hausruck
Greifeneder MonikaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LC MKW Hausruck
Grossmaier AnnaSchüler 3 - 600m 1994 - 1995 
Grossmaier PeterHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989 
Gutbrunner GeraldHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989MSC II Stadl-Paura
Harant GertrudHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
Heitzinger ChristophHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989 
Hochhauser HelmutHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989TUS Kremsmünster
Höpoltseder NorbertHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989 
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989U. Vorchdorf
Kaindlstorfer AngelaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Kirchmayr DietmarHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989TV-Wels
Kirchsteiger RudolfHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LC MKW Hausruck
Kohlbauer HermannHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Vorchdorf
Kössl JosefHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989sole brennero
Kreischer SimonHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989 
Kronberger PeterSchüler 2 - 1200m 1992 - 1993Union Gschwandt
Kuste SigmarHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989 
Leeb MelissaKinderlauf - 300m 1998 und jünger 
Lehner PaulSchüler 4 - 600m 1996 - 1997PSV Prefa Wels
Leitner FelixSchüler 3 - 600m 1994 - 1995 
Lindschinger KurtHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989MV Stadl-Paura
Lininger HaraldSchüler 3 - 600m 1994 - 1995 
Maier AlfredHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989rc schwanenstadt
Mayr AnitaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Mayrhofer MarkusHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Mazur WickHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LC-PERO
Moser MaxHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
Musey LucaSchüler 1 - 1800m 1990 - 1991Solebrenero
Oberweger MichaelSchüler 4 - 600m 1996 - 1997 
Ostermann GerhardHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Askö Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Ostermann PetraHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Askö Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Panhuber BrunoHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Panhuber GabrieleHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Paulik WalterHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989e-werk wels
Pilz ChristineHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989RC Schwanenstadt
Pretzl FabianKinderlauf - 300m 1998 und jüngerLC MKW Hausruck
Pretzl RobertHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LC MKW Hausruck
Prielinger JohannHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Vorchdorf
Radner GüntherHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Vorchdorf
Reingruber GerhardHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LG Kirchdorf
Reinwein MartinaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989 
Riedl NorbertHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LC MKW Hausruck
Schachner JohannHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LG Laufwunder Steyr
Schlair KatharinaSchüler 3 - 600m 1994 - 1995Naturfreunde Stadl-Paura
Schmid ReinholdHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989 
Schrattenecker SilkeHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989LCAV Doubrava
Söllinger JosefHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Aichkirchen
Streater StanHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Genböck Ried
Stritzinger JohannHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Aichkirchen
Stuhl ErhardHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989 
Svacina JudithSchüler 1 - 1800m 1990 - 1991Union Gschwandt
Svacina PeterHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Gschwandt
Teufel Hans PeterHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989 
Trauner LauraSchüler 4 - 600m 1996 - 1997ohne
Trautmann BertaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Vorchdorf
Trenzinger FranzHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Union Vorchdorf
Weiss TaraSchüler 4 - 600m 1996 - 1997 
Wiesinger ManfredHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989u.hofkirchen an der trattnach
Wührer AlbertHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
Wührer GertraudHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
Zehetner ErnstHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Zehetner ReginaKinderlauf - 300m 1998 und jüngerSportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Zobl AnitaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1989Sole Brennero
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details