Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 5. Steinerkirchner Sommermeile - 26. Mai 2005 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 23. February 2020

starter list 5. Steinerkirchner Sommermeile
NameLaufTeam/Club
Ahorner AnitaSommermeile - Sportunion Gschwandt
Arnreiter AndreasSommermeile -  
Artelsmair FranzSommermeile - Union Aichkirchen
Auinger BrigitteSommermeile - Sportunion Gschwandt
Aumayr MatthiasSommermeile - Union Freistadt
Ausserhuber JohannesSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Barker BrigitteSommermeile - LC MKW Hausruck
Barker RichardSommermeile - LC MKW Hausruck
Baumgartner MargitSommermeile - Union Eberstalzell
Berger MichaelSommermeile - Sole Brennero
Brandstätter RonaldSommermeile - Genussläufer
Brandstötter ChristinaSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Breinbauer StefanSommermeile - LC MKW Hausruck
Breitwieser ChristophSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Butz WernerSommermeile - ALPENVEREIN
Deixler FerdinandSommermeile - Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Desch FranzSommermeile - SAB-Wels
Dickinger ManfredSommermeile - Sole brennero Fischlham
Dorner ThomasSommermeile - Sportunion Neukirchen/L.
Duringer MariaSommermeile - LAG Genböckhaus Ried
Ebner KarlSommermeile -  
Ecklbauer HubertSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Ecklbauer MichaelSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Einsiedler RolandSommermeile - Sole Brennero Fischlham
Ennser ChristopfSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Entholzer HorstSommermeile - Thalheim
Entholzer ManfredSommermeile - E-Werk Wels
Fading ManfredSommermeile -  
Faisthuber DorisSommermeile - Union Vorchdorf
Fellner Franz JosefSommermeile - AV-Lambach
Fischl Agnes IrminaSommermeile - PSV Prefa Wels
Flexeder GerhardSommermeile - TV HAUZENBERG
Flexeder SieglindeSommermeile - TV HAUZENBERG
Freimüller ChristineSommermeile - ASKÖ Gunskirchen
Friedl ReinhardSommermeile -  
Füreder WernerSommermeile - LC Scharfes Eck
Gasperlmair JosefSommermeile - UNION Vorchdorf
Gegenleitner GerhardSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Glasenhart MartinSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Glasenhart RolandSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Grässling StefanSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Gratzl ErikaSommermeile - Union Neuhofen
Gratzl RudolfSommermeile - Union Neuhofen
Gratzl ThomasSommermeile - Union Neuhofen
Greifeneder GüntherSommermeile - LC MKW Hausruck
Greifeneder MonikaSommermeile - LC MKW Hausruck
Grossmaier AnnaSommermeile -  
Grossmaier FelixSommermeile -  
Grossmaier PeterSommermeile -  
Grünbacher BrigittaSommermeile - Union Neuhofen
Hager ManfredSommermeile - SVSG Lunz am See
Harant GertrudSommermeile - SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
Hattinger RolandSommermeile - tv-wels
Heitzinger ChristophSommermeile -  
Hillingrathner AnnaSommermeile - Union Steinerkirchen
Höllnsteiner MariaSommermeile - LG Schartner Bombe Attergau
Holzapfel RudolfSommermeile - Wels
Höpoltseder NorbertSommermeile -  
Itzenberger ElfriedeSommermeile - union Vorchdorf
Kadletz OttoSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Karlsberger GerhardSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Kendler ChristineSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Kerschbaummayr WerenrSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Kiesenebner FranzSommermeile - TV WELS
Kirchsteiger RudolfSommermeile - LC MKW Hausruck
Kleinhagauer MarkusSommermeile - LG Laufwunder Steyr
Kohlbauer HermannSommermeile - Union Vorchdorf
Kössl JosefSommermeile - Sole Brennero
Kreischer SimonSommermeile -  
Kronberger KarlSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Kropfmüller DominikSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Kropfmüller PatrickSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Kuen TobiasSommermeile - UNION Fischlham
Kuste SiegmarSommermeile -  
Lehner OliverSommermeile - SV Gartner Edt
Lehner PaulSommermeile - SV Gartner Edt
Leithenmair JohannSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Lindschinger KurtSommermeile - AV Lambach
Maier AlfredSommermeile - rc schwanenstadt
Mayrhofer MarkusSommermeile - ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Moser ChristianSommermeile - TV Wels
Moser MaxSommermeile - SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
Musey LucaSommermeile -  
Neubacher BenediktSommermeile -  
Neubacher JuliaSommermeile - Turnverein Offenhausen
Nickenig AndreasSommermeile - Union Neuhofen
Niedermayr HaraldSommermeile - Union Neuhofen
Oppitz HeinzSommermeile - Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Ostermann GerhardSommermeile - ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Ostermann PetraSommermeile - ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Panhuber BrunoSommermeile - ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Panhuber GabrieleSommermeile - ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Pierecker BirgitSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Pilz ChristineSommermeile - BC Schwanenstadt
Prem ManuelSommermeile - FF STEINERKIRCHEN
Pretzl RobertSommermeile - LC MKW Hausruck
Prielinger JohannSommermeile - Union Vorchdorf
Radner FelixSommermeile - Prefa Wels
Radner JohannesSommermeile - Union Vorchdorf
Rapberger GeorgSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Rathmayr ReinhardSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Reider KlausSommermeile - LCAV doubrava
Reingruber GerhardSommermeile - LG Kirchdorf
Reinwein MartinaSommermeile -  
Riedl MaxSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Rührlinger Eva MariaSommermeile -  
Rührlinger JosefSommermeile -  
Salfinger RolandSommermeile - sauflaufroli
Schachner JohannSommermeile - LG Laufwunder Steyr
Scheid AnnemarieSommermeile - SK-ESKA Wels
Scheid FabianSommermeile - SK-ESKA Wels
Scheid MichaelSommermeile - SK-ESKA Wels
Schickmayr SimoneSommermeile -  
Schmid ReinholdSommermeile -  
Schrattenecker JosefSommermeile - LCAV Doubrava
Schrattenecker SilkeSommermeile - LCAV Doubrava
Schwarzenbrunner JohannSommermeile - SCU EBERSTALZELL
Söllinger JosefSommermeile - Union Aichkirchen
Stefely AndreasSommermeile - Leiten 4
Stefely EmanuelSommermeile - Leiten 4
Steinhuber ElkeSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Stieglmayr JohannSommermeile - sole brennero
Stockhammer ElisabethSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Stockhammer MichaelaSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Strasser GerhardSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Stuhl ErhardSommermeile -  
Svacina PeterSommermeile - Union Gschwandt
Tauscher AlfredSommermeile - Naturfreunde St. Valentin
Trautmann BertaSommermeile - Union Vorchdorf
Trenzinger FranzSommermeile - UNION Vorchdorf
Wagenleitner MarthaSommermeile - LG Kirchdorf
Wagner AndreasSommermeile - Sole Brennero
Waldl HelmutSommermeile - ATSV Linz LA
Wasserbauer HerbertSommermeile - LG Kirchdorf
Wieser StefanSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Wieser SusanneSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Wiesinger ManfredSommermeile - u.hofkirchen an der trattnach
Wimmer AlfonsSommermeile - Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Wimmer PeterSommermeile - ÖTB Neumarkter TV
Wimmer RudolfSommermeile - FF STEINERKIRCHEN
Winter FranzSommermeile - Schlierbach
Wührer AlbertSommermeile - SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
Wührer GertraudSommermeile - SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
Zagerbauer BettinaSommermeile - MV Steinerkirchen
Zaschkoda DetlefSommermeile - LCAV Doubrava
Zechleitner DavidSommermeile - LCAV-Doubrava
Zechleitner DominikSommermeile - LCAV-Doubrava
Zechleitner GerhardSommermeile - LCAV-Doubrava
Zehetner ErnstSommermeile - Sportunion Neukirchen/L.
Zeilinger JohannSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Ziegler RobertSommermeile -  
Zobl AnitaSommermeile - Sole Brennero
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details