Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Stadlinger Volkslauf 2004 - 3. Oktober 2004 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. July 2020

starter list Stadlinger Volkslauf 2004
NameLaufTeam/Club
Amatschek FriedrichHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988TUS Kremsmünster
Arnreiter AndreasHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Arnreiter GeraldKinderlauf - 300m 1997 und jünger 
Bart ErnstHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988TUS-Kremsmünster
Bauer ChristophSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996 
Bauer Ursula Mag.Hauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Marketing-Management
Baumann ThomasSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996 
Baumberger ThomasSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996ATSV Stadl-Paura
Baumgartner MargitHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union Eberstalzell
Berger JohannaSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996 
Berger MagdalenaSchüler 3 - 600m 1993 - 1994 
Berger MichaelHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988sole brennero
Binder HeinzHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Binder SibylleHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Boszoki ManuelSchüler 3 - 600m 1993 - 1994 
Brandner RolandHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988LG Laufwunder Steyr
Buchgeher SiegfriedHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Buttinger WillibaldHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988LC Vitalwelt Hausruck
Deixler FerdinandHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Dickinger ManfredHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Sole brennero Fischlham
Dittenberger AnnemarieHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988AV-Lambach
Dorner ThomasHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Edlbauer ChristianHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988TVN Stadl -Paura
Einsiedler RolandHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Sole Brennero Fischlham
Fellner Franz JosefHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988AV-Lambach
Fischl Agnes IrminaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988PSV Prefa Wels
Floss MarioSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996ATSV Stadl paura
Freimüller ChristineHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Friedl JulianHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988TVN Stadl-Paura
Friedl NielsKinderlauf - 300m 1997 und jünger 
Friedl ReinhardHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Friedl ThomasHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988TVN Stadl-Paura
Füreder HerwigHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988www.rc-lambach.com
Garstenauer ThomasSchüler 1 - 1800m 1989 - 1990Naturfreunde Weyer
Garstenauer ThomasSchüler 1 - 1800m 1989 - 1990Naturfreunde Weyer
Garstenauer ThomasHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Naturfreunde Weyer
Garstenauer ThomasHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Naturfreunde Weyer
Gratzl ErikaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union Neuhofen
Gratzl RudolfHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union Neuhofen
Gratzl ThomasHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union Neuhofen
Greifeneder GüntherHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988LC Vitalwelt Hausruck
Greifeneder MonikaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988LC Vitalwelt Hausruck
Grossmaier AnnaSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996 
Grossmaier AnnaSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996 
Grossmaier FelixSchüler 2 - 1200m 1991 - 1992 
Grossmaier PeterHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Großmayer HelmutHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union Gmunden
Grünbacher BrigittaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union Neuhofen
Gutbrunner GeraldHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988MSC II Stadl-Paura
Harant GertrudHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988SVG Ruhstorf/Rott
Hausl JohannHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Hintermayr ErichHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Hintermayr WalterHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Hundstorfer FabianSchüler 3 - 600m 1993 - 1994 
Hundstorfer PeterHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union vorchdorf
Janko RomanHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988U. Rainbach
Kadletz OttoHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988TUS Kremsmünster
Kaindlstorfer AngelaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Karl SebastianHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988ATSV Stadl Paura
Keplinger MichaelKinderlauf - 300m 1997 und jüngerSC Schwanenstadt
Kreischer SimonHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Kuste SiegmarHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Edt
Kutnohorsky JosefHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988UNION-WELS
Lachberger IsabellaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Lauber ErichHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Gasthaus Lauber
Leiss AdolfHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union - Vorchdorf
Leitner FelixKinderlauf - 300m 1997 und jünger 
Leitner JakobSchüler 3 - 600m 1993 - 1994 
Leitner JakobSchüler 3 - 600m 1993 - 1994ATSV und TVN
Leitner RelixKinderlauf - 300m 1997 und jüngerAtsv und TVN
Lindschinger KurtHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988MV Stadl-Paura
Lininger HaraldSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996TVN Stadl-Paura
Mayer StephanHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988TC Gmunden
Mayer WolfgangHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Team Ortslauf Taufkirchen
Mayr AnitaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Mazur VitomirHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988LC Pero
Moser RobertHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988UFM Carly Bruckmühl
Neumitka FabianKinderlauf - 300m 1997 und jünger 
Öhlinger ChristianHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Marchtrenk
Ostermann GerhardHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988ASKÖ Delta Fitnes Marchtrenk
Panhuber BrunoHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Penn Hans HorstHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union Gmunden
Pointhuber HannesHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union - Ebensee
Pointhuber SandraKinderlauf - 300m 1997 und jüngerUnion - Ebensee
Pointhuber ThomasSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996Union - Ebensee
Prielinger JohannHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union Vorchdorf
Radner JohannesHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union Vorchdorf
Rathmayr AnnaSchüler 3 - 600m 1993 - 1994 
Rathmayr GüntherHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Reinwein MartinaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Reiter MichaelHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988LAC Scharnstein
Salfinger EliasKinderlauf - 300m 1997 und jünger 
Salfinger RolandHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Raiffeisenbank Stadl-Paura
Salfinger SophieSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996 
Scharschinger RonnyHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988atsv stadl paura
Schatzl JohannHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Scheubmayr JudithSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996 
Scheubmayr MargareteHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Schindlauer WalterHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Schlair KatharinaSchüler 3 - 600m 1993 - 1994 
Schmidinger DanjaSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996Max Fitness Walding
Schmidinger MarisaSchüler 3 - 600m 1993 - 1994Max Fitness Walding
Schmidinger NorbertHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Max Fitness Walding
Schwab ChristineHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union Pernau
Si YuanHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Si YuanHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Slezina SaschaKinderlauf - 300m 1997 und jünger 
Strasser UdoHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988U. Vorchdorf
Streater StanleyHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Thumer HaraldHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union Vorchdorf
Trautmann BertaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Union vorchdorf
Trenzinger FranzHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988U. Vorchdorf
Wagenleitner MarthaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988LG Kirchdorf
Walkner BeatrixHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Walkner TatjanaSchüler 4 - 600m 1995 - 1996 
Waselmayr BirgitHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Weigerstorfer ManfredHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988TUS Kremsmünster
Weise MichaelHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988 
Weiss StefanSchüler 3 - 600m 1993 - 1994TVN Stadl-Paura
Weiss TinaSchüler 2 - 1200m 1991 - 1992TVN Stadl-Paura
Weldi AlfredHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Wiesinger ManfredHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988U.Hofkirchen an der Trattnach
Wimmer KatjaSchüler 3 - 600m 1993 - 1994TVN Stadl-Paura
Zauner FranzHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988UNION Gaspoltshofen
Zehetner ErnstHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Zehetner ReginaKinderlauf - 300m 1997 und jüngerSportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Zimanyi LorenzKinderlauf - 300m 1997 und jüngerATSV-Stadl-Paura
Zobl AnitaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988Sole Brennero Fischlham
Zweimüller HelmutHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988lag.genböckhaus ried
Zweimüller ManuelaHauptlauf/Jug - 6,3km ab 1988LC Vitalwelt Hausruck
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details