Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 4. Steinerkirchner Sommermeile - 10. Juni 2004 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 22. November 2019

starter list 4. Steinerkirchner Sommermeile
NameLaufTeam/Club
Amatschek FriedrichSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Ameshofer WalterSommermeile - ARBÖ Radclub Lambach
Aumair GünterSommermeile - Laufteam Donautal
Aumair ReginaSommermeile - Laufteam Donautal
Bart AndreasSommermeile -  
Bart ChlaudiaSommermeile -  
Bart ChristianSommermeile - Union Adlwang
Bart ErnstSommermeile - UNION Adlwang
Bauer Helmut Mag.Sommermeile - Marketing-Management
Bauer HermannSommermeile - ULPC Grieskirchen
Bauer Ursula Mag.Sommermeile - Marketing-Management
Beham BernhardSommermeile - EWW AG
Berger LeopoldSommermeile - Wels Strom
Berger MichaelSommermeile - Sole Brennero Fischlham
Bernecker WilliSommermeile - LG Kirchdorf
Brandstätter RonaldSommermeile -  
Brandstötter ManfredSommermeile - Stadl-Paura
Brindl GerhardSommermeile - Sole Brennero
Brunner JohannSommermeile - laufgruppe lindengrund
Buttinger WillibaldSommermeile - LC Vitalwelt Hausruck
Csorba TiborSommermeile - TriRun Linz
Deixler FerdinandSommermeile - Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Dickinger ManfredSommermeile - Sole Brennero Fischlham
Dittenberger AnnemarieSommermeile - AV Lambach
Dorner ThomasSommermeile - Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Duschlbauer RolandSommermeile - ATSV Linz LA
Eberl JohannSommermeile - Total Vital
Eckerstorfer GerhardSommermeile - Union Naturfabrik Ahorn
Eichhorn AlfredSommermeile - EWW AG
Einsiedler RolandSommermeile - Sole Brennero Fischlham
Entholzer ManfredSommermeile - EWW AG
Faisthuber DorisSommermeile - Union Vorchdorf
Fellner Franz JosefSommermeile - av lambach
Fink HorstSommermeile - Wels Strom
Fitzinger HerbertSommermeile - ÖAMTC Schartner Bombe
Freimueller ChristineSommermeile -  
Friedl Di ReinhardSommermeile -  
Gasperlmair FritzSommermeile - Union Steinerkirchen
Gegenleitner GerhardSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Gehnböck VeronikaSommermeile - EWW AG
Gerhart KlausSommermeile - LG Schartner Bombe Attergau
Glack ErnstSommermeile - Union Neuhofen
Gratzl ErikaSommermeile - Union Neuhofen
Gratzl RudolfSommermeile - Union Neuhofen
Gratzl ThomasSommermeile - Union Neuhofen
Großmayer HelmutSommermeile - Union Gmunden
Gruber GerhardSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Gruber HerbertSommermeile - FF Reuharting
Grünbacher BrigittaSommermeile - Union Neuhofen
Hafner HerbertSommermeile - Sole Brennero
Hammerschmidt WolfgangSommermeile - Wels Strom
Haunschmied WalterSommermeile - LG-AU Pregarten
Höllnsteiner MariaSommermeile - LG Schartner Bombe Attergau
Höllnsteiner NicoleSommermeile -  
Höllnsteiner SandraSommermeile - LG Schartner Bombe Attergau
Itzenberger ElfriedeSommermeile - union Vorchdorf
Kadletz OttoSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Kaufmann MartinaSommermeile - EWW AG
Kerschbaummayr WernerSommermeile - TUS KREMSMÜNSTER
Kiesenebner FranzSommermeile - TV Wels
Kirchmayr Mag. DietmarSommermeile - Welser TV
Klampferer RainerSommermeile - LAC Scharnstein
Kohlbauer HermannSommermeile - Union Vorchdorf
Kürner HaraldSommermeile - Wels Strom
Kuste SiegmarSommermeile -  
Kutnohorsky JosefSommermeile - Union Wels
Leiss AdolfSommermeile - Union - Vorchdorf
Mayer ElisabethSommermeile - Team Ortslauf Taufkirchen
Mayer WolfgangSommermeile - Team Ortslauf Taufkirchen
Mayrhofer MarkusSommermeile - ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Meidinger KarlheinzSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Neissl JohannSommermeile - Total Vital
Öhlinger ChristianSommermeile - Marchtrenk
Oppitz HeinzSommermeile -  
Ortner EngelbertSommermeile - Bäckerei Resch Micheldorf
PÜrstinger WalterSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Panhuber BrunoSommermeile - Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Panhuber GabrieleSommermeile - Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Penn AnnelieseSommermeile - Gmunden
Penn Hans HorstSommermeile - Union Gmunden
Pichler ArnoldSommermeile - Marketing-Management
Pointhuber HannesSommermeile - Union-Ebensee
Prem ManuelSommermeile - FF Steinerkirchen
Prielinger JohannSommermeile - Union Vorchdorf
Punkenhofer UweSommermeile - CLR Sauwald
Radlmayr AloisSommermeile -  
Radner GüntherSommermeile - Union Vorchdorf
Radner HannesSommermeile - Union Vorchdorf
Rathmayr GüntherSommermeile -  
Reingruber GerhardSommermeile - LG Kirchdorf
Reiter MichaelSommermeile - LAC Scharnstein
Riedl NorbertSommermeile - LC Vitalwelt Hausruck
Riess BarbaraSommermeile -  
Roithmair StefanSommermeile - ASKÖ DELTA FIT Marchtrenk
Schachner JohannSommermeile - LG Laufwunder Steyr
Schaufler GernotSommermeile - trirun-linz
Schernhammer ErnstSommermeile - Schiedsrichtergruppe Wels
Schindlauer WalterSommermeile -  
Schwaiger RudolfSommermeile - Fitness Delta ASKÖ Marchtrenk
Strasser GerhardSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Strasser WalterSommermeile - UNION Wartberg
Strobl MatthiasSommermeile - Union Innerschwand
Tiefenthaler ChristianSommermeile - U. Vorchdorf-Sparkasse Lambach
Trautmann BertaSommermeile - Union Vorchdorf
Trdy ConradSommermeile - Racer Wels
Trdy OliverSommermeile - Racer Wels
Wagenleitner MarthaSommermeile - LG Kirchdorf
Wiesinger ManfredSommermeile - union hofkirchen an der trattnach
Wimmer RudolfSommermeile - FF Steinerkirchen
Windischbauer FranzSommermeile - laufgruppe lindengrund
Zehetner ErnstSommermeile - Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Zeilinger JohannSommermeile - TUS Kremsmünster
Zeintl AndreasSommermeile - Union Neuhofen/Kr,
Zobl AnitaSommermeile - Sole Brennero Fischlham
Zweimüller HelmutSommermeile - lag.genböckhaus ried
Zweimüller ManuelaSommermeile - LC Vitalwelt Hausruck
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details