Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Fischlhamer Mostkruglauf Traunviertler Laufcup 1 - 22. März 2003 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 22. April 2024

Starter list Fischlhamer Mostkruglauf Traunviertler Laufcup 1
NameStreckeTeam/Club
Achleithner Andreas3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92) 
Aitzetmüller AntonCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Aitzetmüller Lukas1 km - (1. u. 2. Kl. VS) 
Aitzetmüller MonikaCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Apfler HeribertCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Marathon Wiener Neustadt
Artelsmair FranzCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Aichkirchen
Atzinger Birgit1,5 km - (3. u. 4. Kl. VS)Union Fischlham
Atzinger Eduard3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)Union Fischlham
Atzinger Gerda3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)Union Fischlham
Atzinger Karin1 km - (1. u. 2. Kl. VS)Union Fischlham
Bart ErnstCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Motorenwerk BMW-Steyr
Bauer HermannCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)ULPC Grieskirchen
Baumgartner MargitCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Baumgartner WolfgangCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Bergrettungsdienst Wels
Bertalan Alexander3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)LG Laufwunder Steyr
Bertalan Teresa3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)LG Laufwunder Steyr
Bichler AnnelieseCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)ATSV Tri-Team Braunau
Bichler JosefCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)ATSV Tri-Team Braunau
Brandner Roland3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)LG Laufwunder Steyr
Brandstätter GünterCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Brandstätter RonaldCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Brandstötter ManfredCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Stadl-Paura
Brindl GerhardCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)SOLE BRENNERO
Brizic FranoCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Brunnthaler ManfredCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)LAC Amateure Steyr
Brutter WolfgangCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)------
Buchberger AndreasCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)LG Laufwunder Steyr
Casal GiselaCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Dickinger Josef3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)LCAV Doubrava
Dickinger LeopoldCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)SKYBIRD-MICHELDORF
Dickinger ManfredCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Sole Brennero Fischlham
Dorner ThomasCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Ecker Sebastian3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)Union Wels
Eichinger MonikaCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Vorchdorf
Einsiedler RolandCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Sole Brennero Fischlham
Einsiedler WalterCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Fischlham
Faisthuber DorisCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Vorchdorf
Felberbauer JürgenCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)LG Laufwunder Steyr
Fellner Franz JosefCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)AV Lambach
Fischer NorbertCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Sole Brennero
Ganglmair FranzCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Vereinlos
Ganglmair GerhardCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Radclub Arbö Grassinger Lambach
Gasperlmair GerhardCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Team Sparkasse
Gasperlmair JosefCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)union vorchdorf
Gratzl ErikaCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Neuhofen
Gratzl RudolfCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Neuhofen
Gratzl ThomasCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Neuhofen
Greifeneder AntonCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Aichkirchen
Greinecker HelmutCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Grill Hans EwaldCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Sport Lichtenegger Goisern
Grünbacher BrigittaCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Neuhofen
Günther JohannCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)TVN Stadl Paura
Hafner HerbertCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Sole Brennero
Hafner UlrikeCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Sole Brennero
Hager PaulCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)FH-Hagenberg
Haselsteiner HerbertCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Hattinger RolandCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)TV-Wels
Haunschmied WalterCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)LG AU Pregarten
Hel PeterCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Radclub Schwanenstadt
Hintermayr ErichCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)ASKÖ Delta Marchtrenk
Hintermayr WalterCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)ASKÖ Delta Marchtrenk
Hoerandtner RobertCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Sole Brennero
Hollerwöger FranzCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)LGA Schartner Bombe
Hollerwöger SusanneCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)LGA Schartner Bombe
Holzmannhofer Michael1,5 km - (3. u. 4. Kl. VS) 
Holzner GabrieleCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Holzner Simone1 km - (1. u. 2. Kl. VS) 
Holzner Thanja1 km - (1. u. 2. Kl. VS) 
Hörtenhuber MargitCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Hörtenhuber Regina3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)Musikverein Fischlham
Hos PeterCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)LG Laufwunder Steyr
Huber David3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)Union Fischlham
Huber Klaus3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)Union Fischlham
Huemer Johann3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)LGA Schartner Bombe
Hutterer HerbertCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Neukirchen
Irion KurtCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Sole- Brennero
Itzenberger ElfriedeCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Vorchdorf
Karlhuber Markus3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92) 
Karlsberger GerhardCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Klammer HeidiCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Kleinhagauer Markus3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)LG Laufwunder Steyr
Knoll Chiara1,5 km - (3. u. 4. Kl. VS) 
Kremsmair Mario1,5 km - (3. u. 4. Kl. VS) 
Krennhuber CordulaCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Lang IngeCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Leeb HelgaCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)ASKÖ Wels
Leiss AdolfCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union - Vorchdorf
Lerch HorstCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Linz
Lindschinger KurtCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)AV Lambach
Loidl FelixCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)SSV Traunkirchen
Loizenbaur AlfredCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Sole Brennero
Luf RainerCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Stockschützen Union Fischlham
Maier FranzCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)MV Fischlham
Maier Johanna3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)PSV-PREFA-WELS
Malik ArnoCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Mayrdorfer Gerhard3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)Sole Brennero
Mesaros SergiuCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Michetschläger Patrick1 km - (1. u. 2. Kl. VS) 
Moser Christian3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)TV Wels
Neuböck RenateCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Fischlham
Neumüller Christoph1,5 km - (3. u. 4. Kl. VS) 
Neumüller Lukas1 km - (1. u. 2. Kl. VS) 
Oberhumer ChristianCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Papileya DorisCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Pichler ErwinCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)LCAV Doubrava
Pilsner BerndCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)------
Pilz Christine3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)Schwanenstadt
Puchmayr HerbertCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Vorchdorf
Pylypiw AndreasCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Radner Felix1,5 km - (3. u. 4. Kl. VS)Union Vorchdorf
Radner JohannesCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Vorchdorf
Radner Max1 km - (1. u. 2. Kl. VS)Union Vorchdorf
Rastic BernadetCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Renhard Claudia1 km - (1. u. 2. Kl. VS) 
Salfinger RolandCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)sauflaufroli
Scheibmair FranzCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Scheuringer ChristianCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)SV FlicFlac
Schimpl JohannaCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Neuhofen
Schmid KarinCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Bergrettungsdienst Wels
Schrattenecker JosefCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)LCAV Doubrava
Schrattenecker Silke3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)LCAV Doubrava
Schwaiger JohannesCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Ebensee
Schwarz AndreasCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Schwarzkogler Ilse3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92) 
Schwarzkogler Reinhard3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92) 
Soellinger JosefCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Aichkirchen
Spitzer FranzCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Staggl Monika3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)LAC Salzburg
Starl FriedrichCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Starzinger HeidiCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Steindl Mario3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)Amateure Steyr
Steiner Miriam1,5 km - (3. u. 4. Kl. VS) 
Stieglmayr JohannCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Sole Brennero
Straßer EdmundCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)LAC Nationalpark Molln
Stritzinger JohannCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Aichkirchen
Thallinger KlausCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Windischgarsten
Tiefenthaler ChristianCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Vorchdorf Sparkasse La
Trenzinger Franz3,3/6,6 km - (ab Jhg. 92)Union Vorchdorf
Trenzinger FranzCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Vorchdorf
Tydasch WaltraudCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)LG Laufwunder Steyr
Vetter MichèleCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Waldl Stefanie1,5 km - (3. u. 4. Kl. VS)Union Fischlham
Weiß AlexanderCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)ASK Nettingsdorf
Wiesinger ManfredCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Union Hofkirchen an der Trattnach
Witzeneder ErichCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Wolf TinoCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Zehetner ErnstCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87)Neukirchen bei Lambach
Ziegelbäck MartinCuplauf 9,9 km - (ab Jhg. 87) 
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details