Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Jedermann/Frau Halbmarathon + Team-Halbmarathon - 3. August 2003 / Result Deutsch/English -- Friday 19. April 2024

Result Halbmarathon_Staffel

Jedermann/Frau Halbmarathon

Veranstalter:

Sonntag, 03. August 2003


Ergebnisliste: 1974 - 1983 m

Länge 21,099 km
Schnitt 14,5 km/h
Pl.
Nr.
Name Jg. Mannschaft
Zeit 
Rückstand
Schnitt 
1 112 Rosnjak Thomas  1975 Attnang-Puchheim 1:27:11    4:08 /km
2 54 Voraberger Markus  1975 Union Gaspoltshofen 1:29:22  [+2:11]  4:14 /km
3 51 Radner Günther  1975 UNION Vorchdorf 1:46:18  [+19:07]  5:02 /km
4 53 Huber Thomas  1982 Schwanenstadt 2:08:35  [+41:24]  6:06 /km

Anzahl der Starter: 8
Ausgeschiedene Fahrer: 4

 

Ergebnisliste: 1964 - 1973 m

Länge 21,099 km
Schnitt 14,2 km/h
Pl.
Nr.
Name Jg. Mannschaft
Zeit 
Rückstand
Schnitt 
1 62 Zechleitner Gerhard  1968 TSV Frankenmarkter 1:29:22    4:14 /km
2 67 Schrenk Harald  1965 TriRun Linz 1:31:17  [+1:55]  4:20 /km
3 106 Holzleitner Wilhelm  1968 TRIRUN LINZ 1:37:40  [+8:18]  4:38 /km
4 94 Adlmanninger Hans Peter  1972 Andorf, Oberösterreich 1:38:37  [+9:15]  4:40 /km
5 93 Wimmer Robert  1964 Lenzing 1:39:19  [+9:57]  4:42 /km
6 107 Artelsmair Franz  1964 UNION Aichkirchen 1:43:16  [+13:54]  4:54 /km
7 59 Hattinger Roland  1973 TV Wels 1:43:53  [+14:31]  4:55 /km
8 110 Thür Stefan  1964 Vöcklabruck 1:47:46  [+18:24]  5:06 /km
9 61 Kasper Manfred  1964 Gunskirchen 1:56:05  [+26:43]  5:30 /km
10 58 Riedl Wolfgang  1970 Lenzing, Oberösterreich 1:57:12  [+27:50]  5:33 /km
11 57 Pöhli Fritz  1964 Sport Eybl 2:00:44  [+31:22]  5:43 /km
12 98 Zoglmeier Franz  1969 FC ABS Brandschutz 2:03:51  [+34:29]  5:52 /km
13 68 Kapsamer Christian  1967 Schwanenstadt 2:04:51  [+35:29]  5:55 /km

Anzahl der Starter: 20
Ausgeschiedene Fahrer: 7

 

Ergebnisliste: 1964 - 1973 w

Länge 21,099 km
Schnitt 9,4 km/h
Pl.
Nr.
Name Jg. Mannschaft
Zeit 
Rückstand
Schnitt 
1 69 Schneider Claudia  1969 Oberhofen am Irrsee 2:14:33    6:23 /km

Anzahl der Starter: 3
Ausgeschiedene Fahrer: 2

 

Ergebnisliste: 1954 - 1963 m

Länge 21,099 km
Schnitt 13,9 km/h
Pl.
Nr.
Name Jg. Mannschaft
Zeit 
Rückstand
Schnitt 
1 75 Tiefenthaler Christian  1959 UNION Vorchdorf 1:31:24    4:20 /km
2 72 Hrouda Engelbert  1957 SC-Vöcklabruck 1:47:48  [+16:24]  5:07 /km
3 74 Hel Peter  1958 Radclub Schwanenstadt 1:51:54  [+20:30]  5:18 /km
4 71 Grossmaier Peter  1955 Union Schwanenstadt 1:53:49  [+22:25]  5:24 /km
5 77 Strauss Karl  1957 Schwanenstadt 1:54:31  [+23:07]  5:26 /km
6 78 Mairinger Josef  1959 Team BH Vöcklabruck 1:57:59  [+26:35]  5:36 /km
7 99 Lenzeder Christian  1963 Schwanenstadt 2:04:51  [+33:27]  5:55 /km
8 73 Grabner Johannes  1961 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gmunden 2:05:21  [+33:57]  5:56 /km
9 80 Pössenberger Wolfgang  1963 TRIRUN Linz 2:10:01  [+38:37]  6:10 /km
10 96 Schwaiger Johannes  1959 Ebensee 2:13:27  [+42:03]  6:19 /km

Anzahl der Starter: 13
Ausgeschiedene Fahrer: 3

 

Ergebnisliste: 1954 - 1963 w

Länge 21,099 km
Schnitt 11,5 km/h
Pl.
Nr.
Name Jg. Mannschaft
Zeit 
Rückstand
Schnitt 
1 82 Itzenberger Elfriede  1960 UNION Vorchdorf 1:50:23    5:14 /km
2 103 Wohlschlager Christine  1957 Laufen 1:50:51  [+0:28]  5:15 /km
3 81 Eibl Edith  1962 Attnang-Puchheim 1:58:02  [+7:39]  5:36 /km
4 83 Holzner Gabriele  1959 Sport Eybl 2:11:25  [+21:02]  6:14 /km

Anzahl der Starter: 6
Ausgeschiedene Fahrer: 2

 

Ergebnisliste: 1944 - 1953 m

Länge 21,099 km
Schnitt 13,9 km/h
Pl.
Nr.
Name Jg. Mannschaft
Zeit 
Rückstand
Schnitt 
1 104 Stöckl Ludwig  1951 Kirchanschöring 1:30:55    4:19 /km
2 101 Kröhn Klaus Dr.  1945 Atzbach, Oberösterreich 1:40:45  [+9:50]  4:47 /km
3 88 Gasperlmair Josef  1953 UNION Vorchdorf 1:41:09  [+10:14]  4:48 /km
4 109 Stritzinger Johann  1953 UNION Aichkirchen 1:44:02  [+13:07]  4:56 /km
5 89 Moser Robert  1947 Union Bruckmühl 1:46:56  [+16:01]  5:04 /km
6 87 Königsmaier Heinz  1949 Vöcklabruck 1:50:20  [+19:25]  5:14 /km
7 92 Gruber Jürgen  1949 Schwanenstadt 2:01:15  [+30:20]  5:45 /km

Anzahl der Starter: 8
Ausgeschiedene Fahrer: 1

 

Ergebnisliste: - 1943 m

Länge 21,099 km
Schnitt 10,7 km/h
Pl.
Nr.
Name Jg. Mannschaft
Zeit 
Rückstand
Schnitt 
1 102 Steinmaurer Dieter  1942 Attnang-Puchheim 1:58:35    5:37 /km

Anzahl der Starter: 1

 

Ergebnisliste: Team

Länge 21,1 km
Schnitt 15,1 km/h
Pl.
Nr.
Name Mannschaft
Zeit 
Rückstand
Schnitt 
1 2 Stammtisch Brauerei zum Alfons Hitzl Franz, Leitner Alois, Schwarzböck Johann 1:24:05    3:59 /km
2 20 UNION Gaspoltshofen Dorner Thomas, Oberhumer Christian, Zehetner Ernst 1:29:24  [+5:19]  4:14 /km
3 21 Blauer Bock Schwarzböck Helmut, Humer Mandi, Humer Ernst 1:31:57  [+7:52]  4:21 /km
4 16 Naturfreunde Gmunden Fellner Stefan, Pröll Wolfgang, Rühlinger Claus 1:37:48  [+13:43]  4:38 /km
5 5 Jedermann Cafe Bar Team II Oberhumer Dominik, Prillinger Hari, Schachinger Robert 1:43:25  [+19:20]  4:54 /km
6 11 Tischlerei Holztrattner Heimbuchner Harald, Holztrattner Jürgen, Doppler Christian 1:45:13  [+21:08]  4:59 /km
7 4 Roadrunners Wels Ursprunger Marco, Schwarzlmüller Günther, Schüller Robert 1:46:02  [+21:57]  5:02 /km
8 17 Jedermann Cafe Bar Team VII Speigner Mario, Schindlauer Rene, Hochreiter Andi 1:46:24  [+22:19]  5:03 /km
9 12 Jedermann Cafe Bar Team VI Oberhumer Harald, Oberhumer Karl, Doru Adam 1:51:22  [+27:17]  5:17 /km
10 18 Jedermann Cafe Bar Team VIII Humer Jürgen, Stadlmayr Andreas, Agostini Severin 1:51:55  [+27:50]  5:18 /km
11 10 Team BH Vöcklabruck Herren Sagerer Johann Dr., Hemetsberger Gottfried, Mair Fritz 1:56:25  [+32:20]  5:31 /km
12 3 Cafe Bar Galerie Levinsky Vrbensky Roman, Heiter Jochen, Jürgen 1:58:37  [+34:32]  5:37 /km
13 19 Schmankerl (Restaurant) Panhölzl Friedrich, Schmoller Werner, Schmoller Maximilian 1:59:13  [+35:08]  5:39 /km
14 1 Jedermann Cafe Bar Team III Oberhuemer Benjamin, Dämon Stefan, Zimmer Stefan 2:00:07  [+36:02]  5:42 /km
15 13 Jedermann Cafe Bar Team V Kössl Rene, Kössl Mario, Steininger Richard 2:00:53  [+36:48]  5:44 /km
16 9 Team BH Vöcklabruck Damen Hemetsberger Andrea, Heitzinger Heidi, Traum Kerstin 2:03:33  [+39:28]  5:51 /km
17 8 Cool Running Gschwandtner Günther, Schreder Rudolf, Gross Jürgen 2:09:56  [+45:51]  6:09 /km
18 14 FF Schwanenstadt Jugend Schimpl Markus, Penetsdorfer Alex, Berger Andreas 2:15:41  [+51:36]  6:26 /km
19 7 Die Schnelle Stelle Schwamberger Michaela, Nieweg Hilde, Lohninger Antonia 2:27:31  [+1:03:26]  6:59 /km

Anzahl der Starter: 21
Ausgeschiedene Fahrer: 2

 


Timing by Sport Timing Austria GmbH www.sport-timing.at

>>>Results>>> markus.lindinger@aon.at
© 2002 Wolfgang Lindinger. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

Sonntag, 3. August 2003, 12:37 Uhr

   

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details